Karl Malone makes $5 million auctioning off 1992 Dream Team

4.6 (150) ·
$ 9.99 ·
In stock

Description

Michael Jordan memorabilia item could fetch $3 million
Karl Malone 'Dream Team' Collection Sells For Over $5M At Auction
Karl Malone makes $5 million from selling 'Dream Team' memorabilia, including signed Michael Jordan jersey
NBA: Michael Jordan signed game-worn Dream Team jersey earns Karl Malone $3 million at auction
Karl Malone Usa basketball, Dream team, Karl malone
Karl Malone's Dream Team Jersey Collection Rakes In $5M
Men's Mitchell & Ness Karl Malone Navy USA Basketball Home 1992 Dream Team Authentic Jersey
Karl Malone nets $5M from his 1992 'Dream Team' collection - ESPN
1992 Team USA Dream Team LE 17.5x25 Lithograph Signed by (7) With Karl Malone, Charles Barkley, John Stockton, Scottie Pippen, David Robinson, Chris Mullin, Christian Laettner (JSA LOA)
/.image/ar_16:9%2Cc_fill%2Ccs_srgb%2Cfl_
1992 Karl Malone Dream Team USA Olympic Champion NBA Jersey Size 48 XL – Rare VNTG
Michael Jordan 1998 jersey expected to reach up to $5M at auction

Related products

You may also like

copyright © 2018-2024 pensuoner.ru all rights reserved.